and changi kudi💔

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
and changi kudi💔

🤣Your Gif's are cute
Like seriously radha was discussing bantwara with that kid. But ye pagdi aur brij toh pta ni kis duniya mein jeete hain....🤢
And Bechari mogar🤣, haweli milke bi nahi milegi....rab rab rab😆, but she deserves that for her deeds🙃
Serf Mogar nehi, SABKO apne apne karmo ka phal milega... 🤔
Originally posted by: harshil_radhi28
I don’t understand Vashma constantly offering Uday Extra Marital Affair (ema) doesn’t she know he will not accept it
The other day when he was holding her hand and she said she is someone else’s wife he immediately left her hand and moved away from her
Arreh ushe pata hai tabhi tho offering 🤣 Konsa she seriously wants EMA 😆 She wants him to move on.
Can completely understand 🤗
Tum log bhi na 😆 🤗
Bas ab dar hai ke dusre changi kudi ki entry na ho in amdheer wedding🤔

Ab ye kaun hai?
Jaida hope mat karo, just go with flow... Koi expectations rakho hi mat abhi... I don't have expectations, it's just that I feel something we will get very soon regarding VashmAY 😳
Ohh that caption of aanchal is pardesi pardesi jana nahi wala movie. Aaye ho meri zindagi mein tum bahar banke.
Yes, "Mere dil me yunhi rehna tum pyaar pyaar banke.." 😭😭
jisse uday ko vyahh karke usko raani banake rakhna hai😆