Originally posted by: Red_eyes
It is because of WiFi
Arey no.mini...every thing else was working except colors hd...but last part dekh payi mein..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
It is because of WiFi
Arey no.mini...every thing else was working except colors hd...but last part dekh payi mein..
Yeh Sudha..π‘π‘
Pri ki jagah leli hai on how to irritate..
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Yeh Sudha badi fan ban gayi hai Karan kiπ‘
Haan na.. Sudha karan ki zyada hi taareef kar Rahi hai.. Friends book pe story!.. Purvi should have told karan ki humein touch mat karo
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bed scene pe kounsa gaana baja
Hamare show ka anthem..ππ
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bed scene pe kounsa gaana baja
Moh Moh ke Dhage, after a long time
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Yeh Sudha badi fan ban gayi hai Karan kiπ‘
Wahi to kya tareef kar rahi thi...and kaise gappe maar rahe the dono...π
Oh ...missed that whole.part...i watched from where mukhi says u dint tell.me.karan dropped u...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bed scene pe kounsa gaana baja
Moh mohke dhaage
I canβt stand tht song idk π
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Oh ...missed that whole.part...i watched from where mukhi says u dint tell.me.karan dropped u...
Woh badmash.. Karan