Poll
Acting doing drama ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: surabhi01
Maine yeh bhi kaha tha koi fake pregnancy nahi hogi. Aur hua bh wohi
Then I am sure cvs yeh bhi dikhayenge ki yeh drama nahi
Think that koi shah family mein entry lene ke liye koi apne ghar mein kisi unkown male person ko kyon entry dega. Kyon woh apne ghar ki cheeczein todega
Jahaan tuk mujhe pata hai is serial mein itni bakwaas cheez planning plotting aur aisi unrealistic cheeje in kabhi nahin dikhati
To is baar bhi mujhe yahi lagta itni bakwaas aur itni unrealistic cheez nahi dikha sakte sakte
Yeh serial bilkul alag hai aur typical show ki tarah nahi hai
chalo dekh lete han fake preg drama many guess becoz of other two version
Originally posted by: ANGELshweta
I have a strong feeling, she is faking it to marry vanraj. 🤢
same here all dialogue and support look soo fake to me
Offcourse she is doing drama
Chance pe dance by Kavya 😆
Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Chance pe dance by Kavya 😆
i swear itne ache kavya thoo kabhi nahi thi kinjal need to keep eyes on her only kinjal can do this