Mine is loading at good speed too.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Mine is loading at good speed too.
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Pata nahi wifi ka speed toh achha hai else my tv won’t work.. 😆
Oh😆
Btw when r u planning to write another os on ShaKhi😆write it soon
Okay when your mind is at peace then you can continue. 👍🏼Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Not as of now😅there is so much disturbance going around thats why i m unable to focus
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Okay when your mind is at peace then you can continue. 👍🏼
Yeah..this way i wont go much ahead wid ep too😆
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Oh😆
Btw when r u planning to write another os on ShaKhi😆write it soon
I am planning to. But lets see koi idea nahi aa raha hai abhi..
ek idea tha but women’s day was yesterday n idea wipe pff ho gaya.
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I am planning to. But lets see koi idea nahi aa raha hai abhi..
ek idea tha but women’s day was yesterday n idea wipe pff ho gaya.
Write on jealous Anokhi😆😉I hv read many on jealous Shaurya😆
Prompt de do..
Agar bann pada toh likhungi..👍🏼
Okay sochne do.. how to make our cute jhalli jelly.. 😆
n the problem is mujhe likhna hai ek aur idea par but mujhe economics ka “E “ bhi nahi pata hai..😆
I will be back in 15-20 mins..🤗
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Okay, guys Shibu said I may leave because she knows I’m having a hard time keeping up with the game, I don’t come here and chat with you all as much as I would want and I have other things to worry about. I did say that I may leave the game in the middle because of these things that are going on, I played 4 rounds so far and I hope I go all the way but I just don’t know. I may leave after this round.
not getting time to come here/chat is no reason to leave a game mid way..if I misunderstood your post I apologize otherwise finish what you started kiffla😡 I am here less than half of the time you are, have no idea what's going on, hardly know people here (except a few) still try to be here off and on -say hi hello shello kaise ho and of course finish the game
hello shello everyone🤗