are ha thik hai Sab π€β€β€β€
Apka kaisa chal raha hai
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
are ha thik hai Sab π€β€β€β€
Apka kaisa chal raha hai
Mukhi said either pur is not able to understand Karan is evil or
She doesnt want to understand on purpose
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Popat se zyada cake important tha π
Ab mujhe farak nahi padega agar bday ki din me cake girbhi gaya toh kyuni mukhi ne nahi banaya π€£
Mukhi cake girane mein expert hai
Originally posted by: apurva...
Yes... He was so cute...
He had to show as if there was nothing wrong!
@bold: cutie pie mukhi..
D maids reply was good too.. she said I will only know what's inside d tiffin when I open to wash itπ
2499 post complete karni hogi
Are baap re.. Ab molkki ke 1 year anniversary mein karenge.. ππ my target now
Originally posted by: PriAmAddiction
yehi toh hota hai ekta k shows mein πper yahan kuch alag hoga dekhte h
Ekta and her love for couple separationπ€ͺ
Sab kuch tek hai
Mukhi k expressions sey laga he was v hurt by that video n that video was edited to show pur close to karan thats what pur said
Originally posted by: Deepika18767
Mukhi said either pur is not able to understand Karan is evil or
She doesnt want to understand on purpose
Ya I m waiting for Thursday epi on bedroom scene fall on each other