Batao full ppt dikhaye thi prakashi neπ€£π€£
I am so excited for the next 2-3 weeks.. Kyunki unhone bataya na ki high level drama hoga.. Purvilicious drama I hope!
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Batao full ppt dikhaye thi prakashi neπ€£π€£
I am so excited for the next 2-3 weeks.. Kyunki unhone bataya na ki high level drama hoga.. Purvilicious drama I hope!
π€£π€£
Are personal space kya hoti inlogo pata hi nai hai bechare chain se romance bhi nai kar sakte
Main tab se keh rahi hoon ki bedroom ka darwaza change karo...solid wood mein banao!
Vents wale doors honge aur ghar mein Bhuri n Anjali jaise namoone, toh yeh toh hona hi tha
A common feature in all shows evesdropping and peeping toms for the lead couple
Kya baatein ho rahi hai
Such a beautiful VMβ€οΈ Love your coloring too..π³
Aaj episode aayega kya???
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Aaj episode aayega kya???
Y to vootiya s puchna padegaπ€£aj uska mood h y nhi dene kaπ
Hi happy Sunday everyone βΊοΈ
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Such a beautiful VMβ€οΈ Love your coloring too..π³
Thank you π€
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Hi happy Sunday everyone βΊοΈ
Hey Mini..How r you and what about ur pain.Is it fine?