Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Karan nalla is such a loser. Bhoori ka Bhoora hai cheapda
Vaibhav ka Mini Version
Kahan the aap log....we were missing you all!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Karan nalla is such a loser. Bhoori ka Bhoora hai cheapda
Vaibhav ka Mini Version
Kahan the aap log....we were missing you all!!!
The study scene was a bliss...
Karan kahin Vaibhav ka BF toh nahi?
Lol Purvi telling Golu Mumma
Aapka Beta toh bada tharki nikla meri Behen Se pehle iss Bhoori ke Bhurelal Karan ko bhi nahi chhoda🤣
150npages over. Let's move to the next EDT
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/molkki/5212509/molkki-episode-discussion-thread-31-notes-on-pg-115
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
Baawri sapno me bat ball khel rhi thi kya 🍿 gira Diya 🤣
That wa so cute...he got pop corn...
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Karan nalla is such a loser. Bhoori ka Bhoora hai cheapda
Vaibhav ka Mini Version
Indeed he is 😡
Bhuri
Originally posted by: poppiepaws895
You guys still think that the jealousy track with karan is going to happen?
I think my guess was right......