Pr shooting toh continue rhegi naa then.... Esa Kyu behave ho rha h jese ki shooting bhi khtm ho rhi ho
They shut it for channel
But will continue for voot
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Pr shooting toh continue rhegi naa then.... Esa Kyu behave ho rha h jese ki shooting bhi khtm ho rhi ho
They shut it for channel
But will continue for voot
She said it, tumhare sign nahi the, tum R aise nahi banate
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Inhone ne bhi bol diya....tv se bnd ho raha hai lekin voot pe aayega
that means story naya hoga🤪
He said that we are moving to Ott. Omg I love Rahul. Oma go! I will give kissies to Rahul.
Means all three will continue or anyone leaving...
It feels as if they're changing the set, matlab VR mansion gya🤣
toh kya??
Boss and kabir dono tapkenge??
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
that means story naya hoga🤪
Lag to yahi raha hai.....Kaash first meet se dobara dikha dein
I know ye possible nahi hai🙂
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
He said that we are moving to Ott. Omg I love Rahul. Oma go! I will give kissies to Rahul.
Where...Kya hua..OTT confirm kya
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Whattt...OMG😭😭
They confirmed here only ke they are shifting the broadcast site..and its culminating one phase and start a new