Originally posted by: BlurredLines
I did too , and was going to check Uttara as well as I googled ten year running ITV shows 🤣
I thought Shakti forum as well.. people are scared of them too. But then it didn't complete 10 years..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
I did too , and was going to check Uttara as well as I googled ten year running ITV shows 🤣
I thought Shakti forum as well.. people are scared of them too. But then it didn't complete 10 years..
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
7 th 😲, Soni that is your second home in IF 🤣. How could you not guess it
I couldnt find the thread🤦♀️🤣
Should I be happy that I have solved some rebus puzzles before and kinda know some?
Same feeling Partner 🤣. what is what now 😆
Except KKK10 I got everything in minutesOriginally posted by: ZestyZeniaZetas
I ONLY got Bollywood forum one in minutes 😆 rest took lot of time..1 was hardest..limitless ka Hindi took me on a different tangent🤣
Did you check round 3 I m in state of shock 😲
I didnt see it properly but now I can see it and it looks easy
I solved 3 already🤣Use my advice nd add 'poasible theories' in list🤣
U said any help will help..take it😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
8th SNS tha kya🤔
Second season likha tha to Maine sab 2nd wale achche se dekhe😆
Faring on TV matlab TRP thread hoga pata chala
7th dhundhne me mujhe 10 minute lage ,baar baar padha bhi and I was sure ki Shreya IMMJ to rakhegi hi😆
Haan 8th wala sab channel ke 2nd season check karrahi thi like sns aur bhi bahut saare ka trp thread isiliye time laggaya🤣
7th immj2 tha but thread ka samajh nahi aaraha tha
Originally posted by: ZestyZeniaZetas
I ONLY got Bollywood forum one in minutes 😆 rest took lot of time..1 was hardest..limitless ka Hindi took me on a different tangent🤣
Same pinch but I also got BB forum and CID just by reading them.
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10