Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Noice! But remember agli bar 2 winners one of the game and one parallel treasure winner 😉
One winner for Thesis writing , At this rate I may only win that title 🤣
Shreya might not be able to go some placesOriginally posted by: BlurredLines
So now that answers are revealed which one was the hardest for you , Mine was the tenth one 🤣.
I checked the forum twice but was to lazy to wait for the pages to load , so only checked if it was edited by Minionite and didn't wait to see the tag . So used the hint and when Shreya said it was the same forum , I waited for the picture to load and then only notice some tags were edited by Shurti not Shreya .
If not for the hint , I would have lost three points this round too 🤣
Hence Shruti might have helped
As she is the GM she has rights over the whole forum
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
One winner for Thesis writing , At this rate I may only win that title 🤣
Like I always said all are winners in these games who participate.. title to aise hi khush krne ke liye milta hai
I dont have the power of decision
Noice! But remember agli bar 2 winners one of the game and one parallel treasure winner 😉
Ask Mani or Mahi
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
So now that answers are revealed which one was the hardest for you , Mine was the tenth one 🤣.
I checked the forum twice but was to lazy to wait for the pages to load , so only checked if it was edited by Minionite and didn't wait to see the tag . So used the hint and when Shreya said it was the same forum , I waited for the picture to load and then only notice some tags were edited by Shurti not Shreya .
If not for the hint , I would have lost three points this round too 🤣
For me it was KKK
So i was searching for Horror show bcoz it says it is scaring ppl for 10 yrs🤪
Thei I decided to go through Archives😆
Fir KKK dekhke laga ki Ye bhi ho sakta hai🤪
I can make you a siggie for this when S3 comes🤣Originally posted by: BlurredLines
One winner for Thesis writing , At this rate I may only win that title 🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
For me it was KKK
So i was searching for Horror show bcoz it says it is scaring ppl for 10 yrs🤪
Thei I decided to go through Archives😆
Fir KKK dekhke laga ki Ye bhi ho sakta hai🤪
For me 7th and 8th, those 2 took time for me idk why🤣
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10