lets see what they show on sunday but same old drama onlykeechenge 1hr aur poora focus hoga sai v/s didi v/s vultures gang😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lets see what they show on sunday but same old drama onlykeechenge 1hr aur poora focus hoga sai v/s didi v/s vultures gang😡
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
Virat waiseh aaj kal apni ankhom ka bhi istamaal kar rahi hai baiko ko tukur tukur dekhneh keliyeh 🤣
virat: ![]()
sai: 
arreh Mohit ki beizzati sunke bhabhi ko kuch nahi huva toh yeah kya hai , viru will be happy agar bhabhi nikal gayi toh iss baarhe will be happy 😆Originally posted by: Chandu_500
sambhaal ke..woh ghar chodke na chale jaaye, we will miss her stone expressions and memes....😆
phata hai yaar woh kabhi nahin hoga
5 mins sairat aur 20 mins didi&V-gang
lets see what they show on sunday but same old drama onlykeechenge 1hr aur poora focus hoga sai v/s didi v/s vultures gang😡
seems like u are sooo done with their ott drama 😆
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
arreh Mohit ki beizzati sunke bhabhi ko kuch nahi huva toh yeah kya hai , viru will be happy agar bhabhi nikal gayi toh iss baarhe will be happy 😆
didi has no self respect ..
mohit to pakhi: 
gosh i need one day rest from that mad family😡
6 days not enough now sunday too we must see those annoying faces🤮
i don't feel good vibes for sunday epi💔
they are building up the drama already
@bold- agree. Sunday is my Chavan Niwas detox day. This is the first show for which Fandom is like, no please no mahaepisode. Spare us the screaming on a Sunday. 😅
she is always ready to get insulted by her devars , nanad 🤣, unhe sirf meri beizzatti hogayi wala gaana aata hai
I hope Virat doesn't do a special appearance on Sunday’s episode. Let the makers remember he is the ML of the show.