Way to go girl💪💪💪💪❤
But she was given anastasia ryt????😳
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Way to go girl💪💪💪💪❤
But she was given anastasia ryt????😳
Originally posted by: merryyura
Yeh humara vansh nahi hai ayu😭
Dhundho kahan hai woh? Khayi se kudte huye dikha tha last, pata nahi kahan chala gaya
wo vansh 52nd ep me mar gaya🥺
ye inka humshakal hai
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Kabir is doing what vansh should do.
This is the case for so long now 🤪
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
smartest character of imm2👍🏼
smart MM kabbu😒
but eh kaam VR ko karna chahiye tha
Bcchi gonna take revenge now from family members and vansh also
😎😎
Umeed rkhu ki na rkhu
Shashu babu aisa kr skte hai
Naaaa not possible
I don’t even feel like writing the update today ,it’s a really bad episode
They are butchering Vansh inch by inch everyday ,showing Vansh helpless running to Devi maa on bleeding knees and Kabir on the other hand being the smart one interrogating Chachi and Aryan 👏
vansh ko apne family par poora bharosa hai na
We need to perfect we need to be understanding we need to be mature still we're weak.Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
thanks
Its what people should do,
but everyone thinks that women need protection
Was that Angre in phone?