one will get 6th sense Award
Noice!😎 Sab log lag jaao kaam pe😆
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
one will get 6th sense Award
Noice!😎 Sab log lag jaao kaam pe😆
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Noice!😎 Sab log lag jaao kaam pe😆
Nhi yaar..i dont know much ppl so no guess😆
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
How will u knw whose ans is ryt? U will tell after game ends? Or u already knw Zeal?
It's basically locking ur guesses.. once minionite reveals we will know who has 6th sense 😉
I also gave up😅 Tukka also seems hard and I am not even playing..
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
How will u knw whose ans is ryt? U will tell after game ends? Or u already knw Zeal?
Arrey zeal ne answer bhej diya, so you only have to guess the other one. Shreya will tell at the end of the game naa
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Arrey zeal ne answer bhej diya, so you only have to guess the other one. Shreya will tell at the end of the game naa
Lol i thought so🤣
Arrey try karne pai paise thodi lag rhe hai
Kya karun yaar.. Marne ki bhi fursat nahi hai mujhe
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Arrey zeal ne answer bhej diya, so you only have to guess the other one. Shreya will tell at the end of the game naa
Is that what u got from my post 🤷♂️.
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10