OMG the first all 4 offscreen pic that I'm seeing and its SO ADORABLE!☺️
I loveeeeeeed how Zaan Shagun and Gracy Anchal are together 😭☺️
THANKSSSSSS
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
OMG the first all 4 offscreen pic that I'm seeing and its SO ADORABLE!☺️
I loveeeeeeed how Zaan Shagun and Gracy Anchal are together 😭☺️
THANKSSSSSS
Pagdi uncle has gone crazy🤪
Not that he wasn’t before, but what is all this he’s making Randheer do?!
He already annoys me big time with his talks and that random shaking whenever he’s angry, ab ye bhi🤢
pagdi uncle ka dimmag satak gaya hai 😡what nonsense ya,jhooti saaf karu 🤬
we don't even tell servants to do this
He is trying to shoo his SIL away He knows noone will take that sorta insult
Pagdi bandwao 🤔 Chot kaise lagi? 😲
Its great Amru is atleast there, warna Uncle toh jaan lekar manenge
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
OMG the first all 4 offscreen pic that I'm seeing and its SO ADORABLE!☺️
I loveeeeeeed how Zaan Shagun and Gracy Anchal are together 😭☺️
THANKSSSSSS
Me too! Watching all 4 in one frame is awesome 😳
Pagdi uncle has gone crazy🤪
Not that he wasn’t before, but what is all this he’s making Randheer do?!
He already annoys me big time with his talks and that random shaking whenever he’s angry, ab ye bhi🤢
Resorting to his real grahan tendencies tbh. Not even surprised.
Chandra Grahan and Rahu/Ketu ka bada bhai hai 🤔
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Pagdi bandwao 🤔 Chot kaise lagi? 😲
Its great Amru is atleast there, warna Uncle toh jaan lekar manenge
Jija ji got angry and do some dhisoom dhisoom of Chomu because of Sala ji
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Surya Grahan karte hai aisa 😈 Unke naam ki shaan toh rakhenge hi na..
True 😡
Mogar se bada dramebaaz hai
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Jija ji got angry and do some dhisoom dhisoom of Chomu because of Sala ji
Ohh yes..main toh bhul gayi 😆
Yesterday's precap 🤣