Some more from this scene
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLtLXqapAqL/?igshid=1s7uz4fdnciz0
Video
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLrcACXJbw8/?igshid=1vs4ql0ilct1l
Seems college track n romance are back 😍


Some more from this scene
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLtLXqapAqL/?igshid=1s7uz4fdnciz0
Video
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLrcACXJbw8/?igshid=1vs4ql0ilct1l
Seems college track n romance are back 😍


Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLrcACXJbw8/?igshid=oeb7vimfab0j
Look at his face....ekdum naye nye pyaar me pdne wale Aashiq ki tarah...
Ramona meine yeh link yahi post kar diya....🤗
Wow 🤩 I can’t wait ❤️
To pehle bts me ro rahi thi aur is wale me
Tfs Ramona and sri❤❤❤
Madam is feeling content after hugging him...😆
Mukhi to bhai apne la la land me hai...mu to dekho uska...
Awww..Mukhiji is completely in love yaar❤️..He looks so cute☺️
Bohot acche se console kiya hoga apni bawari ko..Because she is blushing thoda sa..
But looks like Sab normal ho gaya..🤔🤔
Thanks for sharing it Ramona and Sri🤗
TFS
Love is in the air ❤️
Look at them ...Awww
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Madam is feeling content after hugging him...😆
Mukhi to bhai apne la la land me hai...mu to dekho uska...
Virji to bas humare Bawari ke pyar me bawara ho gaya hai
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Awww..Mukhiji is completely in love yaar❤️..He looks so cute☺️
Bohot acche se console kiya hoga apni bawari ko..Because she is blushing thoda sa..
But looks like Sab normal ho gaya..🤔🤔
Thanks for sharing it Ramona and Sri🤗
@bold Maine kyu nai socha is bare me🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
Thks Ramona 🤗
So we got the continuity of the 1st BTS 😆..first she was crying now she is laughing ....Madam is happy after hugging her Vir babu 🤣...Mukhi ko dekho he is in his lala land ...what a song in the BG ❤️
So Ramona u think this is after Mukhi is out of jail 🤔