Mukhi k hairstyle k aage aaj kal ke gel wale sare chokare fail. Dekho hamare mukhi ko kya gajab dha raha hai
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final SZ v [E Z: (385/4* (79) (Kishan 111*, Kushagra 63*- Day 1
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Mukhi k hairstyle k aage aaj kal ke gel wale sare chokare fail. Dekho hamare mukhi ko kya gajab dha raha hai
born swager hai hmare mukhi ji🙈Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Mukhi k hairstyle k aage aaj kal ke gel wale sare chokare fail. Dekho hamare mukhi ko kya gajab dha raha hai
1st hug: manas ke liye
2nd hug: college building se girkar(catch it)
3rd hug: when polish arrest mukhi
But this time, they hug properly❤️
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
1st hug: manas ke liye
2nd hug: college building se girkar(catch it)
3rd hug: when polish arrest mukhi
But this time, they hug properly❤️
So Pallavi is tallying PurVir hug😆🤣
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Mukhi k hairstyle k aage aaj kal ke gel wale sare chokare fail. Dekho hamare mukhi ko kya gajab dha raha hai
So true 😆😎
So true 😆😎
ZIva di Sadia k second os is literally🔥🔥
I just read it.She is fab writer😝😝
Originally posted by: sargamif
ZIva di Sadia k second os is literally🔥🔥
I just read it.She is fab writer😝😝
So u read it 😆🤣...mast hai☺️🔥🔥🔥...i don't know hw many times i hv already read it🙈🙈🙈🥰🥰🤣🤣🤣
So u read it 😆🤣...mast hai☺️🔥🔥🔥...i don't know hw many times i hv already read it🙈🙈🙈🥰🥰🤣🤣🤣
I just now read it🙈🙈Now the consequences of reading it is mera dimag is now entering in its tharki mode..Kya karu main🙈🙈
🤣🤣🤣 that's y Sadia doesn't want to post it 😆🤣Originally posted by: sargamif
I just now read it🙈🙈Now the consequences of reading it is mera dimag is now entering in its tharki mode..Kya karu main🙈🙈
https://images.app.goo.gl/noG5eRp8pxJniBqR6Originally posted by: sargamif
I just now read it🙈🙈Now the consequences of reading it is mera dimag is now entering in its tharki mode..Kya karu main🙈🙈
4 u 🤣 welcome to mar jaun club 🤣