Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh kab hua?
Imma not gonna agree to this considering I come to game threads only to chat🤣
🤣🤣 yeah the spammer in us wont allow us to keep chatting to minimum.
She had said this today morning india time
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh kab hua?
Imma not gonna agree to this considering I come to game threads only to chat🤣
🤣🤣 yeah the spammer in us wont allow us to keep chatting to minimum.
She had said this today morning india time
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh kuch bhi nahi Soni behen
Yeh umeed nahi thi Zeal se😲
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Ha DP ki wajah se😆
Fir jab Quote karti hu tab kaun he woh UN dekhke lata chalta hai😆
It's the same person handling two accounts 🤫
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Ha DP ki wajah se😆
Fir jab Quote karti hu tab kaun he woh UN dekhke lata chalta hai😆
She is purple i am hot pink😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Koi mujhe danda do
Tu na...
How does this connect with me caring for you?
If you n everyone submit early we get early results.. this waiting time is killing me.. ab samjhi budbak.. 😞
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Which one? The honey Singh's male lyrics part are misogynistic af and female are tell-tell signs of toxic relationship
Challang movie ka ab mujhe nahi pata kaunsa version🤣
Oh it's a song I thought she wrote it. 😅
I am glad you think I can manage lyrics writing🤣
My Spammer self will not accept thisOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 yeah the spammer in us wont allow us to keep chatting to minimum.
She had said this today morning india time
PS: Sorry Senior I cannot agree to this order of yours...kindly allow this junior to spam...! {Doesnt matter you agree or not kyunki I will do it anyway but still}
If you n everyone submit early we get early results.. this waiting time is killing me.. ab samjhi budbak.. 😞
I dont think so, results toh 25th ko hi aayega re
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Challang movie ka ab mujhe nahi pata kaunsa version🤣
Haan wahin, only RR and Nushrat make the song bearable🥴
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10