Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh kab hua?
Imma not gonna agree to this considering I come to game threads only to chat🤣
🤣🤣 yeah the spammer in us wont allow us to keep chatting to minimum.
She had said this today morning india time
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh kab hua?
Imma not gonna agree to this considering I come to game threads only to chat🤣
🤣🤣 yeah the spammer in us wont allow us to keep chatting to minimum.
She had said this today morning india time
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh kuch bhi nahi Soni behen
Yeh umeed nahi thi Zeal se😲
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Ha DP ki wajah se😆
Fir jab Quote karti hu tab kaun he woh UN dekhke lata chalta hai😆
It's the same person handling two accounts 🤫
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Ha DP ki wajah se😆
Fir jab Quote karti hu tab kaun he woh UN dekhke lata chalta hai😆
She is purple i am hot pink😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Koi mujhe danda do
Tu na...
How does this connect with me caring for you?
If you n everyone submit early we get early results.. this waiting time is killing me.. ab samjhi budbak.. 😞
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Which one? The honey Singh's male lyrics part are misogynistic af and female are tell-tell signs of toxic relationship
Challang movie ka ab mujhe nahi pata kaunsa version🤣
Oh it's a song I thought she wrote it. 😅
I am glad you think I can manage lyrics writing🤣
My Spammer self will not accept thisOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 yeah the spammer in us wont allow us to keep chatting to minimum.
She had said this today morning india time
PS: Sorry Senior I cannot agree to this order of yours...kindly allow this junior to spam...! {Doesnt matter you agree or not kyunki I will do it anyway but still}
If you n everyone submit early we get early results.. this waiting time is killing me.. ab samjhi budbak.. 😞
I dont think so, results toh 25th ko hi aayega re
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Challang movie ka ab mujhe nahi pata kaunsa version🤣
Haan wahin, only RR and Nushrat make the song bearable🥴
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10