Harsh and Bharti going to be a part of next season. Chalo next season ke do bakre toh already milgaye.
But on a second thought, yeh log weekends pe unbearable hote hai...throughout the week kaise jhelenge inhe. 😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Harsh and Bharti going to be a part of next season. Chalo next season ke do bakre toh already milgaye.
But on a second thought, yeh log weekends pe unbearable hote hai...throughout the week kaise jhelenge inhe. 😕
Bharti says after Abhi went out RuRa are so happy and no fights... It seems RuRa are pati-patni and Abhi is woh... 🤣
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Inko shukla ne train karna chahiye tha😆
Mazak mazak mein Bharti rubina ke le rahi hai 🤣
rubina winning award
They r really trying to sail this Rura ship
Isse achha rhea C ko le aate
Chapar fadh trp milti bb15 ko
Rahul ka song famous ho gaya....
Teacher jisko leke pitte hai students ko waisa scale diya hai kya? Rahul ki lag gai🤣
I am fully and super over confident that Bharti has the same vibes as dolly had
" Baap pe mat jaana ..."🤣