https://twitter.com/rac57riaz/status/1361954055644307457?s=21
My fave supporter of Rubina so far !!!!🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://twitter.com/rac57riaz/status/1361954055644307457?s=21
My fave supporter of Rubina so far !!!!🥳
Heh?!(nikki style) Aly ko Rahul se bhi zyaada vote mila 😲
Ali ko ( Ali fans , jasmine fans , Bharti fans , Karan Patel fans ) every one is voting for himOriginally posted by: MaiBhiAsimKiGF
Heh?!(nikki style) Aly ko Rahul se bhi zyaada vote mila 😲
Rahul ko Chand fans plus PR 🤣
Yeh meeting wala khabri konsi chai Ka nasha karta hai 🤣
Aisi ajeeb khabre wohi deta hai 😂
But I want Aly to be 2nd instead of RKB 😂🤣
Meko meltdown dekhna hai 🤣
. 🤣🤣🤣. BB ki ankh ki chaye🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Yeh meeting wala khabri konsi chai Ka nasha karta hai 🤣
Aisi ajeeb khabre wohi deta hai 😂
But I want Aly to be 2nd instead of RKB 😂🤣
Meko meltdown dekhna hai 🤣
I want Nikki and Rubi but Nikki ko nhi denge 😡 so I want Ali
Or rkv ki 5th spot pe bahir Kate dekhna hai mujhe🤣