yeah mere pass khurafati ideas ki ek book he jiski author hu mee🤣Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Great idea priya cvs should come here and read this 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yeah mere pass khurafati ideas ki ek book he jiski author hu mee🤣Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Great idea priya cvs should come here and read this 😂
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Akshara ❤️❤️
Seeing your username I literally thought It is Ammu from Amar 😆
😂😂😂🙈 I wouldn’t mind 😂🤪
Some point
Veer tisri baar jo chai peeta hai wo purvi ki taraf wala pita hai matlab jis side se purvi peeti hai matlab 👄 lip mark.
Purvi isliye sad hoti hai kyunki chai khatam ho jati hai. Ab do dost ek pyali me chai nhi pi payenge.
Aur ye dekhkar mukhi smile larta hai. As he khows his effect on pur.
Vaibhav ki car pahle se piche se thuki thi
purvir k liye to bechne ki bhi zarurat nhi hum aise hi kha jayenge🤣
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
yeah mere pass khurafati ideas ki ek book he jiski author hu mee🤣
😂
This and every scene with Tauji ... I swear it has become a running joke. I feel like Purvi does it on purpose. Even mukhi is like tab tak he is fine .... and the moment tauji is uttered ... it’s like trigger word 😂😂🤣
@bold 🤣🤣kitna Bura hua !Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Some point
Veer tisri baar jo chai peeta hai wo purvi ki taraf wala pita hai matlab jis side se purvi peeti hai matlab 👄 lip mark.
Purvi isliye sad hoti hai kyunki chai khatam ho jati hai. Ab do dost ek pyali me chai nhi pi payenge.
Aur ye dekhkar mukhi smile larta hai. As he khows his effect on pur.
Vaibhav ki car pahle se piche se thuki thi
now she defo does it on purpose🤭This and every scene with Tauji ... I swear it has become a running joke. I feel like Purvi does it on purpose. Even mukhi is like tab tak he is fine .... and the moment tauji is uttered ... it’s like trigger word 😂😂🤣
Bandi badla le rhi he Vir bhi to Kahi bhi baawri baawri shuru ho jaata he😆
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Haye.. Kya chai pi hain mere babies ne 😍😍😍😍
Aur upar se iss scene mein Vir is looking so sexy. His hair also, falling on his forehead like that, gives him such a boyish charm 😍😍 Bas main agar pehle se crazy nahin hoti Vir ke liye, toh aaj pakka ho jaati
Arya 🤗
Chana romance part 2 😎