Agla season Kab start hoga 😭?
Also those missing today must be out for V-Day dinner 😆.
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Agla season Kab start hoga 😭?
Also those missing today must be out for V-Day dinner 😆.
i loved singing portion most and disha moment.she is very dignified and we saw a fresh very fresh face,no negativity feeling.mujhe bohot accha laga
Originally posted by: RasodeMaiKonTha
Jasmine gayi..kitni negativity feel hoti hai isko dekhke🤢
God bless Ali
And that forced laughter, I felt bad for her throat muscles.
Too much promotion in today's episode🤢😡
Ye nalle finale main bhi yahi nautanki karenge ...te udaariya wale aaenge finale main dekh lena🤢
kaise hua kaise hua itna dukh vara kahani kaise huaaaaa santra king ke dil ka tukda kaise huaaaa😭
me to kingnorth n ddtians on finale day
