Originally posted by: PassionStar
Tumne notice kiya...video me Vansh nahi Vihaan bola🤣
Haan kiya na... Vihaan ko kaise andekha kar sakti hun mai?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Tumne notice kiya...video me Vansh nahi Vihaan bola🤣
Haan kiya na... Vihaan ko kaise andekha kar sakti hun mai?
He is performing as a doctor. Ppe pehna dete.Originally posted by: arryline
Rrahul’s performance pics
https://twitter.com/aparnaaa_a/status/1360987551444574208?s=21
Not bad.... Not bad at all...
Nautanki apne hi watch ko taad raha hai🤣
2 lakh ka watch🤣
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
He is performing as a doctor. Pp pehna dete.
Yes ,tribute to covid warriors
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
So it's century. In initial day I used to blabber here alone. Edt was almost khali. Once amrita came in edt to praise his fav's previous show. I was actually trashing those shows. She come here to defend I guess.😆 First time I talked to her. Then suddenly don't know what happend, edt started to buzzing. Then now we're at 100.
Wahoo ...interesting tribute of your journey in EDT. Actually main reason is again kicked out by admin...people used to busy in riansh AT for blubbering but oneday got threat ...so sarey bataktey huye riansh fans es EDT pe shelter le liya...mai bhi en me se ek ...per yaad nahi journey Kese start huya tha.
Congratulations for 💯! 🍾🥂
I wanna meet those people who were missing ap
Tumare itna halla mchane se vavas aa ryi hai
Like how and why
I am confused
Fever mere dimag main chr rya hai is vja se
Wow congrats for 100th thread lovely thread