Me A.K.A. Neha ka Sarrdard is here😎😆
Congratulations for 100th EDT🥳

ShonaDi The writeup is amazing
Thank You For this lovely Place🤗

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Me A.K.A. Neha ka Sarrdard is here😎😆
Congratulations for 100th EDT🥳

ShonaDi The writeup is amazing
Thank You For this lovely Place🤗

So it's century. In initial day I used to blabber here alone. Edt was almost khali. Once amrita came in edt to praise his fav's previous show. I was actually trashing those shows. She come here to defend I guess.😆 First time I talked to her. Then suddenly don't know what happend, edt started to buzzing. Then now we're at 100.
Aaj kal mai papa banne wala hun. And it's a nice feeling mai dil mei rakhta hun apne.🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Aaj kal mai papa banne wala hun. And it's a nice feeling mai dil mei rakhta hun apne.🤣
Haan
He is personally happy
Originally posted by: merryyura
Aaj kal mai papa banne wala hun. And it's a nice feeling mai dil mei rakhta hun apne.🤣
Tumne notice kiya...video me Vansh nahi Vihaan bola🤣
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Tumne notice kiya...video me Vansh nahi Vihaan bola🤣
Haan starting main
Vihaan bola tha
Famous the great VRS hai...inhone vo naam hi nahi bola😆
Tt vale itne khush kyu hai ap ki entry se
And who the hell message and say we miss u