Hayeeee how softly she said, Vansh, kya hua? Mai kahin bhagi nahi ja rahi hun... 😭
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Hayeeee how softly she said, Vansh, kya hua? Mai kahin bhagi nahi ja rahi hun... 😭
Guys the promo colors released on ridhima's pregnancy is it not come on tv? I saw many are complaining that colors promo has been released on SM but on tv.
Guys the promo colors released on ridhima's pregnancy is it not come on tv? I saw many are complaining that colors promo has been released on SM but on tv.
Koun sa wala? Lead trio ka pov about riddhima's pregnancy wala? 🤔
Guys the promo colors released on ridhima's pregnancy is it not come on tv? I saw many are complaining that colors promo has been released on SM but on tv.
They are playing it at 7 pm slot only during last break ,don’t know what good that will make to the show
Originally posted by: arryline
They are playing it at 7 pm slot only during last break ,don’t know what good that will make to the show
If promo doesn't come in 8-10 pm slots break time then there is no beneficial with this new promo.😵
Today’s sneak peek
https://twitter.com/colorstv/status/1359472190199009282?s=21
Originally posted by: merryyura
Koun sa wala? Lead trio ka pov about riddhima's pregnancy wala? 🤔
Ya
If promo doesn't come in 8-10 pm slots break time then there is no beneficial with this new promo.😵
Exactly ,ppl were like promo dedo toh de diya but without proper promotion what is the use