Btw Vir is kidnapped or beaten up???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Btw Vir is kidnapped or beaten up???
But the recent promo has nothg to be done with the on going track🤔🤔🤔
True let’s hope for the best
yawr the hug was though it was too short mera dil nhi bhara 😆
and he was smiling when purvi looked at him vir enjoyed 😉
Originally posted by: PriAmAddiction
haan😳 aur dekhna phir yeh log koi romantic intense sa bts drop karenge phir sab pagla jayenge 😆
Exactly 😆😆
My next guess purvi doing all the marham patti for mukhi
Or hum fir pagla jayenge
True let’s hope for the best
Did they release the wrong promo or the promo date is wrong????
Originally posted by: PriAmAddiction
yawr the hug was though it was too short mera dil nhi bhara 😆
and he was smiling when purvi looked at him vir enjoyed 😉
Purvi ko nautanki bol raha tha khud kitni nautanki karta hai😆😆
Did they release the wrong promo or the promo date is wrong????
I think the date is wrong
but vir was in same blue kurta🤪 which was shown in the promo while purvi is in yellowBut the recent promo has nothg to be done with the on going track🤔🤔🤔
yeh makers sab fans ko uchkadetey h aise promos dalkar 🤣 hota uske viprit hi hai 😆
tog zyada dimag na khapaoo 😆
Ye lo promo 😣😣😣 mere mukhi ko hat kaise lagya in 🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬
https://www.instagram.com/p/CK6yYUjBLtw/?igshid=175xtwnrsb1ys
Is this Monday episode?
It's in precap...he is attacked from back and is teid and beaten...purvi is trying to reach him on phone but he is not responding a s he flls unconscious