It will be v hard for purvi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
It will be v hard for purvi
Ye priyu batayegi nahi kya phone karke apni bahen ko ki vai kya karna chahta hai vir ke saath
Ziva I was episode on YouTube so I did the update of what I remember hope u don’t mind🙂
No not at all
Anyone can do LU 😆
Jhansi ki rani aka purvi 👍
might be purvi will come with the help of abhishek or driver
but mukhiya was beaten up so badly yawr 😭
so cheap vai...🤬
Ab do din wait karna padega episode ke liye😭😭😭
O great 👍
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Ab do din wait karna padega episode ke liye😭😭😭
Kaise karenge yr 😭😭😭😭
Humesha bure cliffhanger pe chorte hai ye log
haan😳 aur dekhna phir yeh log koi romantic intense sa bts drop karenge phir sab pagla jayenge 😆
But the recent promo has nothg to be done with the on going track🤔🤔🤔