It is a yes sorry I myself didn't watched the last part . Omg sumod ne toh episode hi badal diya. Aaj sach mei happy apne happy wale ke saath bhag gayi 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
It is a yes sorry I myself didn't watched the last part . Omg sumod ne toh episode hi badal diya. Aaj sach mei happy apne happy wale ke saath bhag gayi 🤣
It is a yes sorry I myself didn't watched the last part . Omg sumod ne toh episode hi badal diya. Aaj sach mei happy apne happy wale ke saath bhag gayi 🤣
Ohhhh accha 😏
Susheela ne audition nai diya? 😬
Kal degi aur pramod bhi 🤣 let me make a post there were lots of significance stuff ...
Kal degi aur pramod bhi 🤣 let me make a post there were lots of significance stuff ...
Oh ho ho! Heroine ko apna hero mil gaya 💕
Cool cool 🦉
How does Pramod manage both clinic and Susheela ka drama? National concern wala question hai 🤭🤭🤭
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
How does Pramod manage both clinic and Susheela ka drama? National concern wala question hai 🤭🤭🤭
He is Pati number 1 ... I guess he complete his shift till evening ... Aur patient ke hisaab se manage karta hoga .
The way he escape her ... And seedha room mei entry ☺️
Just look at the post I made ...
Whatever said or done, Jagat ke chalaaki toh maanna padega..chor bhi tehraya aur shak ka patra bhi nai bana..takkar ka hai chhoriyon ke 💥
JS: Blood pressure ki goli khaa lijiye bhaisaab 🤣
Me: Haan! Behosh hone ki hi khaa lijiye kyunki aap extra ho rahe ho chhoriyon ke papaji 😬
Garima and Sattu proved to be Romeo-Juliet today! 😛
Jagat ko zyaada hi interest hai Garima ke love story mein 🤔