Kahan behen
Thoda time milta hai relax karne ke liye usme sirf I can read WUs
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Kahan behen
Thoda time milta hai relax karne ke liye usme sirf I can read WUs
Episode ended with a cliff hanger... Ani is upto something...🤓
S.U.S.P.E.N.S.E🤔
Sach sach batana episode dekhne layak hain kya?😆
Kya kare behen Anirudh konsa adult haiDefinitely, he will be back but after doing all kinds of illogical tantrums behen...
Poor kid she has to suffer because of his mood swings.
Baccha hai abhi bhi 😆
I do feel bad for Bondu
The baby has to bear brunt everytime
But then cannot blame Anirudh fully
Hume baki cheezon se matlab nahiSach sach batana episode dekhne layak hain kya?😆
Bottom line conclusion do?🤣
He is going to regret as usual for sure behen.. No doubt.Originally posted by: sharafah
Ok now he is just being irrational! well done ANI👏 he is so going to regret for hurting Bon and Kaka especially when Kaka had no idea of what happened.... what puja is coming up? were there any rudhi scenes or was the whole epi just full of 🤢?
Yupp, saraswati puja is coming up it seems.. Kaka wants Bon to do all preparation but Ani wants Sampoo to do..🤔
Yesss, there was a Rudhita scene.. An needless and unfit Flashback scene which doesn't get fit into ongoing story👎🏼
Definitely, he will be back but after doing all kinds of illogical tantrums behen...
Poor kid she has to suffer because of his mood swings.
Periods iski biwi ko huye hain but symptoms ye dikha raha.. mood swings isko ho rahe😵🤪🤣
Ohh!! Acha hai.. You're saved from Sampoorna torture..Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kahan behen
Thoda time milta hai relax karne ke liye usme sirf I can read WUs
Exactly 🤣
First half is like really stupid of Ani's behavior..Sach sach batana episode dekhne layak hain kya?😆
Second half unfit fb scene
Third last part ended with cliff hanger..
Tum dekho aur batao.. Tumhe kaise laga.
Kya connection hai re dono kaPeriods iski biwi ko huye hain but symptoms ye dikha raha.. mood swings isko ho rahe😵🤪🤣
But actually Anirudh and his mood swings need a separate EDT for discussion