Maybe this is why they suddenly showed Chang.
Warna humara sakht launda toh ghar baithe baithe hi mahino bita diya...
I hope for once Vansh outsmarts Kabir ,otherwise it’ll be really lame .
Cv’s ko Kabbu se itna kya pyaar hai ??
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Maybe this is why they suddenly showed Chang.
Warna humara sakht launda toh ghar baithe baithe hi mahino bita diya...
I hope for once Vansh outsmarts Kabir ,otherwise it’ll be really lame .
Cv’s ko Kabbu se itna kya pyaar hai ??
Maybe this is why they suddenly showed Chang.
Warna humara sakht launda toh ghar baithe baithe hi mahino bita diya...
But they can show chase run and all means mafia way of dealing but not coming on roads and all...
Pls I am interested in forced love triangle than middle class family track🤣🤣🤣
I don't know but it's sounds funny to me. I really want to see whole family on roads at least one time. It will be very interesting to watch.
Par hame Mastermind aur Mafia Vansh dekhna hai... Jo Kabir ko hara de...na ko vo jo usse haar jaaye..
Bas is baar Vansh jite.
Hamesha Kabir nahi jeet sakta
But they can show chase run and all means mafia way of dealing but not coming on roads and all...
Pls I am interested in forced love triangle than middle class family track🤣🤣🤣
Exactly i would love a good cop chor chase..maybe a jungle scene but not a middle class poverty family track.
But they can show chase run and all means mafia way of dealing but not coming on roads and all...
Pls I am interested in forced love triangle than middle class family track🤣🤣🤣
Behan kuchh Jada hi expections nahi ho Rahi tujhe 😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Exactly i would love a good cop chor chase..maybe a jungle scene but not a middle class poverty family track.
Han same here...
Mere ko vo kabutari nhi jeetni chahiye kisi bhi haal mein...🤣
But they can show chase run and all means mafia way of dealing but not coming on roads and all...
Pls I am interested in forced love triangle than middle class family track🤣🤣🤣
Wahi ... Mafia road pe aa jaye... Na baba na
Isse accha to love triangle hai.
Ye accha rahega agar police se chupne ke liye kuch din kahin aur rehne lage.... Lekin uske baad wapas aa jaye.saare proofs destroy krke
Can Riddhima just remove Vansh's blazer in that sequence jaise Vihaan time kia tha
Her outfit is so good, Vansh ka blazer hatwa do