Apni marzi se toh woh hargis nhi jayegi....Kabir kuch karega.😭😭😫😫Cvs lagta hai seperation e de ra hai bahut demand tha na lo ab seperation lo ridhima kabir ke saat riansh separated 🤢
Kabir 😡😡😡😷
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Apni marzi se toh woh hargis nhi jayegi....Kabir kuch karega.😭😭😫😫Cvs lagta hai seperation e de ra hai bahut demand tha na lo ab seperation lo ridhima kabir ke saat riansh separated 🤢
Kabir 😡😡😡😷
I am relaxed. Mujhe vi possessive Vansh chahiye.Bas he should not b garibOriginally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
See Kabir psycho love I was expecting
It's more of obsession to claim Vansh's everything n he knows Ridz is Vansh's life so he wants her now
But Vansh is no less so relax it will be more interesting to see KAVA tashan n how Ridz holds her ground
Omg! Yeh kya ho gaya re!
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Apni marzi se toh woh hargis nhi jayegi....Kabir kuch karega.😭😭😫😫
Kabir 😡😡😡😷
Jo bhi ho ho to rahe 😵