Badiya sri 👌👌👌❤❤❤
Acha hai ab ap nam bich me likh rahe ho
My babies
Dono ki smile 🤧🤧🤧
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Badiya sri 👌👌👌❤❤❤
Acha hai ab ap nam bich me likh rahe ho
My babies
Dono ki smile 🤧🤧🤧
Vir ka smile yaar..Lovely edit Sri❤️
Even I was like ye kab hua abhi to start kiya hai dekhna Maine
Or mujhe laga tha shadi hone me 50 episode lagenge🙄🙄🙄
Aur yaha 50 episodes me dekho kya ho gaye dekhte dekhte...🤣
Badiya sri 👌👌👌❤❤❤
Acha hai ab ap nam bich me likh rahe ho
My babies
Dono ki smile 🤧🤧🤧
Haa ab watermark beech me hi rakh rahi hun😆
Yeh babies....dekho to kais mood change kar diy bawri ka...
It was the fastest shaadi ever i saw ever on TV😳🤣
Seriously never thought ki itni jaldi shaadi ho jayegi and will start their main track..
We are Competing with the top show..So pace has to be maintained..
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Vir ka smile yaar..Lovely edit Sri❤️
Yeah the way he says chal ab thoda muskurade....Haye...
Thanks Ayushi...🤗
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Seriously never thought ki itni jaldi shaadi ho jayegi and will start their main track..
We are Competing with the top show..So pace has to be maintained..
Yeah they have to maintain quality and the pace as weel....and they really did so well.till date...
Abhi 50 episodes aur wait karte hai suhagrat bhi ban jaygei
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Haa ab watermark beech me hi rakh rahi hun😆
Yeh babies....dekho to kais mood change kar diy bawri ka...
Ab wait nai ho raha episode ke liye🥺🥺
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yeah they have to maintain quality and the pace as weel....and they really did so well.till date...
True..The pace of the show is the best thing..They don't stretch unnecessary tracks..