Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Nahi only hari tikhi chutney 😛
Mithi muje sirf bhel puri Sev puri pasand hai
Pani puri tooh tikhi 😛
okay uski hari chutny bahut jabar hoti hai, mast swad
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Nahi only hari tikhi chutney 😛
Mithi muje sirf bhel puri Sev puri pasand hai
Pani puri tooh tikhi 😛
okay uski hari chutny bahut jabar hoti hai, mast swad
Heard in the MF that Rahul was the only one to get saved in the nominations???? 👏👏.
It seems Nikki has a hand in it. Wow..... Then what's with her talk on wanting to see Ruby in finals. This Tambora is confusing the audience so much, but I'm loving this volatile love/hate relationship. Now, Ruby fans are gonaa ditch her😆🤣
Rubi sis is also not comingOriginally posted by: anonymouse1
aly - jas
shukla - mahajan
rubi - sis
rv - sonu
rakhi - viku
arshi - brother, bunty
eju aayga - punia
tamboli iss baar ghr jayegi
Shristey rode is coming for her
Tamboli nhi jayegi pakka confirm🤣
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
aly - jas
shukla - mahajan
rubi - sis
rv - sonu
rakhi - viku
arshi - brother, bunty
eju aayga - punia
tamboli iss baar ghr jayegi
Kaab aa rahe hai family members ❓🤔
Next week 🤔
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Reactions mai yeeh emo I want >😛
why
Rubi sis is also not coming
Shristey rode is coming for her
Tamboli nhi jayegi pakka confirm🤣
I want bunty yaar
Arshi should stay for bunty 😆
Eek duum chatora emo hai 😆
valentine week
So mcp.rahul calling split personality to arshi nobody bats an eye yehi abhinav boldeta to 200 bashing hujate 🤣