oh yes, the way she came out of surprise while sattu was kissing the phone that was definitely a 🤪momentOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Chanchal Chachi is Jasoos #1 😎😛
Jaha nahi chahiye, waha bhi pohuch jaati hai 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
oh yes, the way she came out of surprise while sattu was kissing the phone that was definitely a 🤪momentOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Chanchal Chachi is Jasoos #1 😎😛
Jaha nahi chahiye, waha bhi pohuch jaati hai 🤣
HAHAHHAHAHAHA🤣third time's the charm...
HAHAHHAHAHAHA🤣third time's the charm...
Susheela ko sirf abhi behen se pyaar hai, baaki sab abhi filhal toh inkaar hai 🤗😛😆❤️
I can’t wait for Monday’s episode
I can’t wait for Monday’s episode
Yayyy! Sameee! Looking forward for Oh Ho Ho and Nachdi performance 🥳
Also, please more Jija-saali kheechataani scenes..would love to witness those with Susheela-Vikram and Garima-Pramod😛
I can’t wait for Monday’s episode
Me too because pramod uske saath hai ..He make her understand ❤️
HAHAHHAHAHAHA🤣third time's the charm...
Sumod are again spending quality time and plus they are in hathi bazaar ..

Looks like Susheela ko fine bhi pay karni padegi Chotta Haddi ko 🤣