Abhinavs obsession with rahul and ejaz!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Abhinavs obsession with rahul and ejaz!
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Both Rahul and Aly threw Arshi under the bus
dis 3 deserve each other , hit each other n get lost 🤣
kitna joker lag raha hai overacting karte hue😂Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Abhinav's dumbass biased reasons 🤣
Abhinav aaj mujhe Zara hawa Mein udtey hue dikha. Shehenshah ...yeh meri senapati etc
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Nikki sab ko taunt maarti reheti hai - tumne kya kar liya tha tumhare season..
Nikki tumne bhi koi jhande nahi gadhe hai tumhare apne season mai
Wohi na khud toh khairaat mein dobara wapas aayi phir bhi itne bade bol bolti hai
Insecurity at peaks.. Abhinav ousting Rahul and Devo(Eijaz) even when many others disrupted the continuity🥱
Such biasedness!!
Rahul said that sasta shehenshah to gentlemanh🤣
Why? Why will you want Rubinav to with her. She makes everyone look bad.
After RV , aly is also gng against Arshi 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Abhinav aaj mujhe Zara hawa Mein udtey hue dikha. Shehenshah ...yeh meri senapati etc
Ormax mein entry ho gayi hai😳
Dheere dheere aapki rubina ka patta saaf hoga😳