Precap🤬🤬
Ani didn’t believe Bon and Kaka??? Anyways he himself doesn’t believe mama na.. he is acting for sure 😊
Yup nima
Ab time aa gaya hai natak karne ka🤪
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Precap🤬🤬
Ani didn’t believe Bon and Kaka??? Anyways he himself doesn’t believe mama na.. he is acting for sure 😊
Yup nima
Ab time aa gaya hai natak karne ka🤪
Its not acting for sure
Dimaag ki batti band ho jaati hai uski sampoorna maa ke samne
i know for reunion I am already excited
Will get hug in this reunion?😳
Originally posted by: listmist
He has no control over his anger😡
Bhool kyu jaati hai bon is bachi😡
He is really stupid of he not acting😡
It looks like an acting yaar.. 🤔
Phir I will use that gif🤣
Cuties din bhar saath hi rehte hai... Aniruddh Apni practice bhi bon k saath karta hai to bonding to badni hi thi😆
Originally posted by: listmist
Will get hug in this reunion?😳
Mushkil hai as age stuff and all but I want an emotional one
Waise kal wapas sampoorna maa sunne milne wala hai🤪
Lekin agar iss baar ka ulta ho gaya to 🤪
Tum jo soch rahi uska ulta mila to .
Socho agar Ani ne guilt me Bondita ko london bejh diya to 🤪🤪🤣