Arrey luggage room maein uske suitcase se nikala sabkuch scissor use karke cut kardiya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arrey luggage room maein uske suitcase se nikala sabkuch scissor use karke cut kardiya
Rakhi ne abhinav ka underwear torn kiya ab wo aur khul ke khel sakega
Abhinav babu ftw
Originally posted by: Kala.Billa
I was so confused lick kiya toh liya kisko😆 Aly ko tyres ko ya abhi ko and y was abhi mad if rahul licked option1 or 2 ..if he did 3 then makes sense lmao🤣
tauba tauba
Ek typo aur itna toofan 🤣
Originally posted by: Peacefulmind
Arrey luggage room maein uske suitcase se nikala sabkuch scissor use karke cut kardiya
Ohhhh...mujhe Laga pehna hua kaata 😲
viceversaOriginally posted by: spicysagar
In promo Aly is looking same - gunda 🤔
But Abhinav is looking - cool 😎
Abhinav 🥳
Arshi to Abhinav- BB ne BB mall ko kirana centre bana diya hai 😂😂
😲🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Peacefulmind
he had girlfriends tooo 🤔
To show to the public..his inclination is always towards boys..#ShiKas bhi public Ko dikhane ke liye tha.
aapka ye khayaali pulav 🤔 its indian TV show aisa kuch nahin hoga yanha pe
Originally posted by: Scrumptious
According to LF update rakhi has torn abhinav's underwear 🤔
https://twitter.com/Muskannxoxoo/status/1354072427513450497?s=19
Now I'm feeling like she's purposely doing all this to not win. Or may be they're scared of rakhi's popularity & told her to do all this to look bad I don't understand what's the need ? Ppl were loving her but these things won't be encouraged as entertainment. 👎🏼
I toh doubt they're trying to make way for the others who r less deserving may be trying to make Abhinav the saint & rakhi the devil u know know considering their unconditional love for him anything is possible lol 😆
Not trying to defend her actions but this is a possibility Still it's cheap & below the belt! For whatever reasons she did that she's lowering her standards but why do I smell something suspicious here like Abhinav ko sympathy dilwane ke liye ya hero banane ke liye all this is bb 's plan
Looks like that
Rakhi ruining her game in abhi 😢
Why rakhi why
Maybe given money by bb 😢
Rakhi should be bashed this wkv