❤️

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
❤️

Originally posted by: itsRitzi
mujhe bhi nahi milte toh pakka uss subject mein 100ata
Ritz your siggy👍🏼
He is the cutest husband who is blushing this much seeing his wife
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Awweee😍😘😍😘
I love it
I love it
I just love it
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKg5CM6ANj2/?igshid=71r77wdvlzn6
The way he describe her ❤️
Aniruddh is love❤❤
Bon is damn lucky
Originally posted by: listmist
I think Maine pehle dekha h yeh wala night duit😕
But I didn't saw this it's first time I am watching him wear this
And twinning bhi to he biwi se
If thus time the situation is same as BW track I am damn sure Ani will support Bondita as he saw her suffering because of hiding the truth
Tomorrow’s episode is amazing
finally aniruddh used his brain🤪
i think koyali and bihari will also play major role in getting sampoorna truth out
Koeli was there when binoy entered the room and shouts at 🤢 to definitely she will do something
Sometimes I feel ki ye dono celebrity chabiya flaunt kar rahe SampooMAA aur mami ko jealous feel karane ke liye🤪
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
If thus time the situation is same as BW track I am damn sure Ani will support Bondita as he saw her suffering because of hiding the truth
Of course no chance of separation😳😆
koi mujhe batao please bon ki ma ke sath kya hua exactly? 😕
kya dikhaya uske character ka? ending ho gayi kya?
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Sometimes I feel ki ye dono celebrity chabiya flaunt kar rahe SampooMAA aur mami ko jealous feel karane ke liye🤪
🤣
Sampoo actually got jealous in this scene🤪