Originally posted by: ShiriFictionPen
Good morning Guys 🤗
Do read the prologue and first chapter of my story --
Hey,I have read this ff of yours on wattpad... And it's one of my fav🥺❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: ShiriFictionPen
Good morning Guys 🤗
Do read the prologue and first chapter of my story --
Hey,I have read this ff of yours on wattpad... And it's one of my fav🥺❤️
Not really, I am actually busy on weekend because our Music and Dance Institute classes are in Saturday and Sunday so that the kids studies are not disturbed.
Abhi I have taken a holiday for 5 days. My cousin is throwing a welcome party for her 3 years old. I am here to help but all I am doing is only eating tasty food and chilling 😆
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Hey,I have read this ff of yours on wattpad... And it's one of my fav🥺❤️
Thanks 💞
Do re-read here and comment your views 🤗
Originally posted by: ShiriFictionPen
Not really, I am actually busy on weekend because our Music and Dance Institute classes are in Saturday and Sunday so that the kids studies are not disturbed.
Abhi I have taken a holiday for 5 days. My cousin is throwing a welcome party for her 3 years old. I am here to help but all I am doing is only eating tasty food and chilling 😆
Haha🤣
Seriously yr maje hai tere😉
But you have to help them😆
I am trying my best to help 😂😂
Sorry, the baby is 3 months old, not 3 years, 🤣🤣
I sit holding her in my arms all the time 😆
Tu free hai toh mera story padh k unres kar de 🤣
Originally posted by: ShiriFictionPen
Not really, I am actually busy on weekend because our Music and Dance Institute classes are in Saturday and Sunday so that the kids studies are not disturbed.
Abhi I have taken a holiday for 5 days. My cousin is throwing a welcome party for her 3 years old. I am here to help but all I am doing is only eating tasty food and chilling 😆
You learn in that institute or teach? 😃
Hehe! Acha hai... khao aur maze karo 😆. But 5 days holiday for one party?! Woah! Itni badi party hai kya?? Itni to me shaadi me bhi nahi leti 🤣.
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
You learn in that institute or teach? 😃
Hehe! Acha hai... khao aur maze karo 😆. But 5 days holiday for one party?! Woah! Itni badi party hai kya?? Itni to me shaadi me bhi nahi leti 🤣.
I teach Odishi Dance
My cousin and I are best friends since childhood. She literally forced me to visit 5 days before, so here I am not really helping her 🤣🤣
Disclaimer : All images and writing belong to Mysticaldivine. Do not use without permission... 12 Years of Teri Meri Kahani 💕 Does she know I...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
POST 2 I feel your warm gentle touch, laying under stars You help me feel protected, removing my scars Under the sweet night sky rush. this...
~Kahani Sirf Teri Meri~ Having you in my arms, a warm heart just cried Never thought of missing when tears were dried Your Eyes left with me...
336