It would be a treat to watch vir taking care of his little baby 🤧🤧🤧🤧
And how much he gonna be gentle to purvi as well like taking care of every little thing 🤧🤧🤧🥺🥺🥺🥺
Manas kitna khush hoga🥺🥺🤧🤧🤧
Bachche man ke sachhe
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It would be a treat to watch vir taking care of his little baby 🤧🤧🤧🤧
And how much he gonna be gentle to purvi as well like taking care of every little thing 🤧🤧🤧🥺🥺🥺🥺
Manas kitna khush hoga🥺🥺🤧🤧🤧
Bachche man ke sachhe
Vir is such a fashion diva🤭🤭🤭🤭
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKal0OrBvl2/?igshid=1ay92zl4483mp
Shadi kisi ki bhi hogi sajna inko hai
Patani kitna bada wardrobe hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: apurva...
Iss baar dil hi na phek de apna..
Dil to already bawri ke paas hai...mukhi ko khud na pata
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Along with this I really want Vir to ask Pur whether she really hates him
..Because in Dargah scene she said..Aapse Nafrat Karte hai..and all..
Yes🤧🤧 aur phir purvi kaise mana karegi
Vir is such a fashion diva🤭🤭🤭🤭
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKal0OrBvl2/?igshid=1ay92zl4483mp
Shadi kisi ki bhi hogi sajna inko hai
Patani kitna bada wardrobe hai🤣🤣
Haldi ke costume mein Vir is himself looking like a groom😆🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Maza to bohut aayega...
Though I want them both apologize eachother but agar itna cute mukhi milega to kuch bhi chalega...😆
Batao rose de raha hai purvi ko🤣
🤣
It would be a treat to watch vir taking care of his little baby 🤧🤧🤧🤧
And how much he gonna be gentle to purvi as well like taking care of every little thing 🤧🤧🤧🥺🥺🥺🥺
Manas kitna khush hoga🥺🥺🤧🤧🤧
Waise i feel mai bahut aage badh gayi, pehle yeh log bistar pe toh sona shuru kare, i think 100th episode mein karenge
Oh god this sound so vulgar 🙄🙄😳😳
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Haldi ke costume mein Vir is himself looking like a groom😆🤣
I don't know why but he is looking so cute in haldi one 🙈🙈🙈🙈 cutie pie
Originally posted by: apurva...
Waise i feel mai bahut aage badh gayi, pehle yeh log bistar pe toh sona shuru kare, i think 100th episode mein karenge
Sai me patani kab start karenge
Karenge bhi ya nai😳😳😳😳