Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Hello Nima, Lalz, Ash, Mayura.... 🤗
Hallu sweety🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Hello Nima, Lalz, Ash, Mayura.... 🤗
Hallu sweety🤗
Yeah bechaari Bon bhi knock karke aati hai 🤣🤣 except once 🤣
Kab nahi kiya tha?🤔🤔
Originally posted by: listmist
Hello sweety🤗
In your dp he is rajeev khandelwal?
Kahin to honga dekhti thi kya😳
Yes. He is my favourite.😳
Yeah bechaari Bon bhi knock karke aati hai 🤣🤣 except once 🤣
Ab toh bina knock kareke ayegi 🤪🤣 to check ani 🤪 uskeliyea seedi bhi hei connected to his study 🤣 intelligent guy 😆 he purposefully stayed in study and not in guest room 🤪
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Like the breakfast time chillam chillayi they did? 😆🤣 RCs toh RCs laagte nehi without chillam chillayi.
Haan waise wali🤣
Kya scene tha woh matlab kuch bhi kaise bhi shuru ho jate hai nautanki rcs🤣
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Kab nahi kiya tha?🤔🤔
Are jab stairs se aayi thi tab🤣
Abhi discuss kiya and bhul gaya!! 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Hello Nima, Lalz, Ash, Mayura.... 🤗
Helloo sweety 🤗
Beta apni maa pe gaya he
Jano Naa Ash 🤣
Ok 😆
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Yes. He is my favourite.😳
Kya craze tha iska during that times😆