Mazaaa aa gaya, BB is taking back coffee from Rakhi because she shared it with other contestants.
Very Good BB!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Mazaaa aa gaya, BB is taking back coffee from Rakhi because she shared it with other contestants.
Very Good BB!
Arshi aaj mollkki ban k baithi hai 🤣
Sonali- achha yeh mollkki bani hai 😂😂
Aly got to knw rakhi is distributing coffee to everyone.. BB ko bol diya - dekh lo BB rakhi sab se baat rahi hai coffee 😂
Nikki ne shayad apne liye coffee chori kar li....🤣
Ally bhi kuch der pehle puppet puppet he bula raha tha. LOLOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Rakhi abhinav ko puppy ki tarah bula rahi hai
Rahul rakhi ka interesting convo BB ne nahin dikhaya.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
BB declares about coffee being shared and takes back the coffee... 🤣🤣🤣
Coffee gaye 🤣🥳🤣🥳
Piyoo aaab boiled water 🤪
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Abhinav made coffee for Rubina too then she didn’t remember the rules?
She suffers selective recollection of rules for selective people syndrome (SRRSP syndrome)🤔
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Zoom karke dekho mousy 🤣
kal hee dekh liya tha🥱
kai gif bhi ban chuke isske
Ruby blames Vikas for misleading Rakhi.... 🤣
Aly k maze hai.. Arshi se champi leta hai.. Rakhi se shoulder massage 😂