Rakhi Arshi🤣
Both claiming - Mera pati sirf mera hai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rakhi Arshi🤣
Both claiming - Mera pati sirf mera hai🤣
Can they share luxury items?
haha when Rubi - jas fight , Abhi use to talk with jas then Rubi didn’t stop him 😆 now Abhi had prob . Now Abhi will know 😆
dono unless pati patni same hai
jab eijaz ne bas abhi ko kaha pav k dress sambhal ke pakro ..tab yeh useless ruby kitnaa over hogye yaha tak personal peoblm hui eijaz se
so yeh dono pati patni nihaayati fake log hai dnt be in side of anyone lol
Abhinav made coffee for Rubina too then she didn’t remember the rules?
BB declares about coffee being shared and takes back the coffee... 🤣🤣🤣
"tera pati sirf mera hai"
Arshi to Rakhi 🤣
If this Ritesh is coming, I wud love to see Ritesh with these two women 🤣
Rakhi rubina niki ko de toh mahan
Aly arshi ko de toh bahut galat kar rahi hai
Wah rubina mayya ki jai
Apne suhaag ke liye ladti hui rakhi sawant says aly.
Rakhi abhinav ko puppy ki tarah bula rahi hai