jaha itna inho ne humein parha hai waha yeh bhi parhle😭Thanks for this post Aishu
I hope makers will read this
Sun lo humari. We only Want Vani no one else.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
jaha itna inho ne humein parha hai waha yeh bhi parhle😭Thanks for this post Aishu
I hope makers will read this
Sun lo humari. We only Want Vani no one else.
It makes no sense to bring any other Naagin in the finale. Technically, every season a Naagin that is higher in power or status ascends to help the Naagin in the season/question. For example, MahaNaagrani came to Naagrani's aid, while Naarani and AdiNaagin were sent for Brinda.. Since AdiNaagin is placed at the highest in the hierarchy, it would be silly to have any other Naagin be called on or sent for her help. Plus, this season literally started with all the Naagins together. I dont want no other Naagins nor do I want a crossover with the new vampire show or a Naagin ka naya chehra eating into our time.
Like you said, the most fitting finale and scenario would be to have the AdiNaagin and Cheel Rajkumar side by side, being their badass selves.
SUN LO FANS KI PUKAAR PLEASE MAKERS . ABHAARI RAHENGE TUMHAARE. Itna toh ehsaan kar hi sakte ho hum par.
Originally posted by: nikki.171
It makes no sense to bring any other Naagin in the finale. Technically, every season a Naagin that is higher in power or status ascends to help the Naagin in question. For example, MahaNaagrani came to Naagrani's aid, while Naafrani and AdiNaagin for Brinda.. Since AdiNaagin is placed at the highest in the hierarchy, it would be silly to have any other Naagin to be called on or sent for her help. Plus, this season literally started with all the Naagins togerher. I dont want no other Naagins nor do I want a crossover with the new vampire show eating into our time.
Like you said, the most fitting finale and scenario would be to have the AdiNaagin and Cheel Rajkumar side by side, being their badass selves.
SUN LO FANS KI PUKAAR PLEASE MAKERS . ABHAARI RAHENGE TUMHAARE. Itna toh ehsaan kar hi sakte ho hum par.
Agree..Dunno but this hypothesis or memory loss track is really shit is what I can say.
Next vani kid coming is more or less this news is going on long time..I just hate if consumation happened kid has to be next track kya..silly.
Only thing excited is Bani modern Avatar only rest waste
Hamari mangey Puri karo😈😈😈
Originally posted by: Sweetypie34
Agree..Dunno but this hypothesis or memory loss track is really shit is what I can say.
Next vani kid coming is more or less this news is going on long time..I just hate if consumation happened kid has to be next track kya..silly.
Only thing excited is Bani modern Avatar only rest waste
Exactly. The memory loss track is shit. And honestly so is the kid track given the situation. I also hate that one consummation and a kid HAS to be in line. I understand this show is finite but at least have the leads together and end the show with a kid if you have to.
Bani ka naya avatar ka bhi kya locha bana denge kya pata
Hamari mangey Puri karo😈😈😈
Yesss