I want repetition of this scene bahut hogaya bakwas I want my Purvir back 😡😡😡
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I want repetition of this scene bahut hogaya bakwas I want my Purvir back 😡😡😡
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar my head is aching like anything....jaise koi dhol baja raha hi sir pe.....😭
Have you taken medicine? Doctor kya bolte hain.. Maybe having green tea will help
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Good morning doston! Kya discuss kar rahe ho aap log?
Anjali expose hogi ya bach jaegi..?
Loved that scene... all purvir scenes are too good
New TC and Iwmbuzz spoiler unable to share. Link this of system 😡
Virendra give final verdict in panchayat in Favour of his brother Vaibhav Purvi is heartbroken. .But she promised herself to expose Vai infront of Vir ..by hook or crook . THIS WILL create further problem btw Purvir 😡🤢
Yeh sab kya ho Raha hai yaar
Originally posted by: apurva...
Have you taken medicine? Doctor kya bolte hain.. Maybe having green tea will help
Yeah just took the medicine....will hve tea as well....🤗
New TC and Iwmbuzz spoiler unable to share. Link this of system 😡
Virendra give final verdict in panchayat in Favour of his brother Vaibhav Purvi is heartbroken. .But she promised herself to expose Vai infront of Vir ..by hook or crook . THIS WILL create further problem btw Purvir 😡🤢
Yeh sab kya ho Raha hai yaar
Everything that we had discussed is happening... Anjali will save herself. Purvi will be thrown out.. Aur thoda lamba chalega yeh trackk.. I am now thinking ki reunion feb mein hoga. Hopes not high.. Because it's EK show.
Oh god so true .... she is known for leads to be separated for long period of time 😡
My obsession for the show will definitely be over soon ❤️Should not have started watching the show ....
Chill everyone. Vaibhav ke din khatam ho gaye hain gin chunke he has a week.. the track is about to end but it will leave a strong impact on PurVir and Parakshi. The articles are copied and pasted through SBS segs.. no mention about panchayat. They all states "Vir didn't believe Purvi and Pur is adamant on exposing the truth. Nobody yet knows what really is gonna happen in Panchayat