Did she already??🤢🤬🤬
Haan yaar 🤬
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Did she already??🤢🤬🤬
Haan yaar 🤬
ha zyada hi keh sakte hai
Par meri sabse badi khwaish ab yehi hai ki aurra ke sath is show ko aur bhi lamba khiche 😳
Bas zaldi koi leap na aye 😒
Kaash aisa hi ho
ha zyada hi keh sakte hai
Par meri sabse badi khwaish ab yehi hai ki aurra ke sath is show ko aur bhi lamba khiche 😳
Bas zaldi koi leap na aye 😒
Haan ❤️❤️
*Tatasthu*
aura is gonna stay for long period.😳
Leap nahi ayega ab.....bohot samay hei 🤪
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Haan ❤️❤️
*Tatasthu*
aura is gonna stay for long period.😳
Leap nahi ayega ab.....bohot samay hei 🤪
Aurra’s replacement will cost them a big!! Because currently the show is running and getting this much trps also because of aurisht only!!! Otherwise story wise there’s nothing
😳Good morning ❤️

Rimi🤗
What a lovely gif yaar❤️❤️😳
These kiddos are setting the stage on fire 😆

🤣
Rimi🤗
What a lovely gif yaar❤️❤️😳
These kiddos are setting the stage on fire 😆
Nima🤗🤗❤️
Thank you😳
Yes these two are dancing so gracefully
Savage Bondita😎
