MiNeil FF "Forever....in your heart" Epilogue on pg 165 uptd 22/08/202- Page 35

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

61.6k

Users

12

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

What's yash going to do ? 🤔 looks like some game he will play. Poor MiNeil 💔

Host creating suspense🤣 seriously we all feel like kicking the host 🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: su_94

What's yash going to do ? 🤔 looks like some game he will play. Poor MiNeil 💔

Host creating suspense🤣 seriously we all feel like kicking the host 🤣

Yash is angry as neil has won now he wont listen to him...many things are at stake for yash and he was counting on neil but now he wont be able to control him

yes the host creating suspense and timepass before announcing the result ....it happens in all reality shows😆

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Neil won

Woh host ka natak🤣

Kasam se 😈 🤣pehle toh mann karta tha tv ke andar jaake 2,4 chaar punches dene ka😈

Lekin abh pata chal gaya hai woh result be fake ,scripted hai🤣

Iss liye baadh mein jaaye abh🤣


Ye yash pucca kuch karega

Kuch deal hoga kya ?

Yash ko pata chalega MiNeil ke baare mein toh kuch toh karega jis ke waja sa Neil jeet ke b haar jaaye.

Neil b milega wapas , break up hoga 😉


Aur Arya kab tumne pending rakha hai bimari🤣

Edited by zalima - 5 years ago
su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Neil won

Woh host ka natak🤣

Kasam se 😈 🤣pehle toh mann karta tha tv ke andar jaake 2,4 chaar punches dene ka😈

Lekin abh pata chal gaya hai woh result be fake ,scripted hai🤣

Iss liye baadh mein jaaye abh🤣


Ye yash pucca kuch karega

Kuch deal hoga kya ?

Yash ko pata chalega MiNeil ke baare mein toh kuch toh karega jis ke waja sa Neil jeet ke b haar jaaye.

Neil b milega wapas , break up hoga 😉


Aur Arya kab tumne pending rakha hai bimari🤣


Yash is going to be villain 😆 already some golmaal in office as said by Mini. So depends on Anjali if she will use yash ,arya or both 🤣or some other angle

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Neil won

Woh host ka natak🤣

Kasam se 😈 🤣pehle toh mann karta tha tv ke andar jaake 2,4 chaar punches dene ka😈

Lekin abh pata chal gaya hai woh result be fake ,scripted hai🤣

Iss liye baadh mein jaaye abh🤣


haan ab toh kisi reality show par yakeen nahi hota...sab scripted hai....par wo pehle pehle jan start hue the..remember indian idol ka first season....kya din the wo bhi...us time kitne interest se dekhte the sab🤣


Ye yash pucca kuch karega

Kuch deal hoga kya ?

Yash ko pata chalega MiNeil ke baare mein toh kuch toh karega jis ke waja sa Neil jeet ke b haar jaaye. neil to jeet chuka ab...ab koi nahi hara sakta use😉

Neil b milega wapas , break up hoga 😉 breakup to hai hi is story ka important part....uske baad hi kafi kuch badlega


Aur Arya kab tumne pending rakha hai bimari🤣 hehehe....sab kahi na kahi fit hoga...intezar karo🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: su_94


Yash is going to be villain 😆 already some golmaal in office as said by Mini. So depends on Anjali if she will use yash ,arya or both 🤣or some other angle

as is said koi bhi plot point miss nahi hoga sab use kiya jayega kahi na kahi🤣

su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

as is said koi bhi plot point miss nahi hoga sab use kiya jayega kahi na kahi🤣

We all love MiNeil fight 🤣 waiting for it .

1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Beautiful anjali....

Can't wait for mineil fight🤣

Yhaa yash interfere krga

Arya k liye i m scared

Bahut ache point p aagya h story...

Can't wait..

Update soon

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Some dhamaka soon. MiNeil will fight 🥳 update soon

Edited by Krithzz - 5 years ago
Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Khushi1311

Beautiful anjali....

Can't wait for mineil fight🤣

Yhaa yash interfere krga

Arya k liye i m scared

Bahut ache point p aagya h story...

Can't wait..

Update soon

Thanks

Haan saare build up bana rakhe hain...koi point nahi chhuta....pata nahi kab kaise fit hoga sab par sab use hoga🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, as there was a long gap in the writing and I wanted to write something asap. So instead of continuing on going stories and take a risk of...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".