Whole episode is based on , sab dushman hai rubina ke, nikki and rakhi leave rubinav , Abhinav you also support rubina 😆
Seems like BB creatives are working for Rubina lol the complaint worked.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Whole episode is based on , sab dushman hai rubina ke, nikki and rakhi leave rubinav , Abhinav you also support rubina 😆
Seems like BB creatives are working for Rubina lol the complaint worked.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Koi caller nahi aaya queen ki liye 🤔
Winners ke liye kal aaega call... Ejju, Ruby☺️
Rakhi is just hitting low everyday! Such a annoying woman
Aly explained well👍🏼
Ejaz too👍🏼
Ejaz shut rakhi up! Too good!
Aly ke peeche hi padh gaye yeh BB wale.
Eijaz intervened - salman sir, Mera bhi jas se jhagda hota tha aly beech mai nahi aata tha.. he respects me.. and he respects jas too.. it's Aly's nature.. woh beech mai nahi aata..and I respect it..
Eijaz achha hai quit kar raha hai...iss pe bhi BB target karta Eijaz ko aagey ja k ..
Just trying something.
Salman ke saamne hi mast baja dia rakhi ko 🤣
Originally posted by: nehaaa.14
Aly ke peeche hi padh gaye yeh BB wale.
They want him to support laadli Rubina