IMMj Episodes Discussion Thread #75- Page 8

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

44.3k

Users

50

Likes

2.1k

Frequent Posters

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#71

Humara pyaar sa, sundar sa phool


Someone start a petition to put VRS in a white sweater and jeans. ✋🏼😐

Edited by merryyura - 5 years ago
rianshxoxo thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#72

Originally posted by: merryyura

Humara pyaar sa, sundar sa phool


Someone start a petition to put VRS in a white sweater and jeans. ✋🏼😐

Shivani will give ugly coats🤬he is looking damn hot here🤪

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#73

6 months se banda blazer pehen rha hai, kuch alag kardo pls😒

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#74

Originally posted by: -Ayushi-

6 months se banda blazer pehen rha hai, kuch alag kardo pls😒

Vihaan ke initial time mei atleast casual jeans toh mila. Ab yeh phir se suits mei wapas aa gaya😭

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#75

Blur hai, Samajh nahi aa raha mujhe

But rrahul ki story mei dekho..He's with NS & other friends

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#76

Originally posted by: -Ayushi-

6 months se banda blazer pehen rha hai, kuch alag kardo pls😒

Blazer to blazer, Uske scarfs bhi change nahi karte😳

Kitne kanjoos banoge stylists😡

Naye kapde do bande ko😔

ILTHBEB thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#77

Originally posted by: AppleOfEye

Blur hai, Samajh nahi aa raha mujhe

But rrahul ki story mei dekho..He's with NS & other friends

Its 95% rrahul 😆 either he was picked from somewhere or he just rid in new car giving this pose sitting beside his...

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#78

In that vdo, Helly said "White is my lucky colour"

RiAnshians ke liye bhi white lucky color hai😆

Most of the Romantic scenes white mei hi mile hai🤣

RiAnsh's official romance color is white🤪

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#79

Originally posted by: AppleOfEye

In that vdo, Helly said "White is my lucky colour"

RiAnshians ke liye bhi white lucky color hai😆

Most of the Romantic scenes white mei hi mile hai🤣

RiAnsh's official romance color is white🤪

Hayeee safed

Riansh ke ishq ka rang safed

arryline thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#80

OMG RraHel content ❤️❤️

Both are looking soooo good !!!

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".