Originally posted by: PassionStar
Anupriya ne bataya hoga
I hope Anupriya isn’t responsible for that murder also
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Anupriya ne bataya hoga
I hope Anupriya isn’t responsible for that murder also
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Red pillow phata finally
Aankhon ka ek kanta toh hatt gaya
Rrahul posted a status of Riansh(separately)
With the caption
Ab toh khush hojao
What's going on 😳
He posted pic with Ahana to sab bashing kar rahe the🤣
Upar se rangu ne pics daalke aur bhadkaya fans ko😆
Toh Rrahul baba FD ko shaant kar rahe hai
Bada chalak hai ye ladka😳
Guys...Rrahul sang a song n posted "Only for you baby"...
Which baby? 😭
Nabila!!! Pata karo...
Kabir knows that vr family has link with ridz parents
Originally posted by: arryline
Seriously hum complicated theories banate hai nikalta phuski hai
phuski chhod yaar ek episode mein khatam ho jata hai sab kuch🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I hope Anupriya isn’t responsible for that murder also
It wont be AP but ajay
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Isliye AP kehti thi "VR mansion k diwar pe bohot saare raaz dafnaye huye hai"
She meant in literal sense aaj pata chala👍🏼🤣
Vansh always keep saying this!! And he did this day before also!!
I always wanted to know what those were, finally something is coming out now
Rrahul posted a status of Riansh(separately)
With the caption
Ab toh khush hojao
What's going on 😳
Arey woh 2-3 days se uske Ahaana/Mansi love se FD se pyaare DMs milein honge
Uske baad TRP bhi dekh liya
Toh ab salvage mode pe hai banda
Guys...Rrahul sang a song n posted "Only for you baby"...
Which baby? 😭
Nabila!!! Pata karo...
Nabila bhi riddhu ki part-time tarah jasoos hai?😲